Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Milford, De

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Milford, De. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Milford, De with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,9606,811
BustAfghanistan 11,1176,908
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,9706,817
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,8456,739
FarahAfghanistan 10,9326,793
GardizAfghanistan 11,1396,922
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1126,905
HeratAfghanistan 10,7606,686
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,9906,830
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1106,904
KabulAfghanistan 11,0476,864
KandaharAfghanistan 11,1936,956
KhostAfghanistan 11,1966,957
KunduzAfghanistan 10,8256,727
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,7176,659
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,7506,680
North SalangAfghanistan 10,9626,812
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,7296,667
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,6896,642
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,0866,889
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0436,863
ShkoderAlbania 7,5494,691
TiranaAlbania 7,6144,731
VloreAlbania 7,6464,751
AdrarAlgeria 6,8604,263
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,6484,131
AlgiersAlgeria 6,6494,132
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,9984,348
BatnaAlgeria 6,9414,314
BecharAlgeria 6,4844,029
BejaiaAlgeria 6,7914,220
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,5664,080
BiskraAlgeria 6,9484,318
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,4184,610
ChlefAlgeria 6,5244,054
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,9354,310
DjanetAlgeria 7,8864,900
DjelfaAlgeria 6,7584,199
El GoleaAlgeria 6,9574,323
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,1054,415
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,9294,306
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,1614,450
In AmenasAlgeria 7,6614,761
In SalahAlgeria 7,1224,426
MilianaAlgeria 6,5914,096
OranAlgeria 6,4003,977
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,1754,459
SkikdaAlgeria 6,9244,303
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,6414,748
TebessaAlgeria 7,1014,412
TimimounAlgeria 6,8204,238
TindoufAlgeria 6,2013,853
TouggourtAlgeria 7,0744,396
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4917,141
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2398,848
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,2303,872
HuamboAngola 10,9636,812
LuandaAngola 10,4746,509
LuenaAngola 11,2506,991
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,8236,726
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,3697,065
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,4937,142
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,4987,145
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,4267,100
ByrdAntarctica 13,5198,401
DavisAntarctica 16,34610,158
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,3437,048
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8849,249
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,3565,193
AzulArgentina 8,5655,323
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,7425,432
BarilocheArgentina 8,9215,543
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,3575,193
CeresArgentina 7,7784,833
ChamicalArgentina 7,7664,826
ChepesArgentina 7,8694,890
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,4575,877
ConcordiaArgentina 8,0124,979
CórdobaArgentina 7,8984,908
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,9084,914
CorrientesArgentina 7,5794,710
EsquelArgentina 9,1195,667
EzeizaArgentina 8,3815,208
FormosaArgentina 7,4564,634
General PicoArgentina 8,3865,211
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,1835,085
JuninArgentina 8,3065,161
La PlataArgentina 8,4115,226
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,8644,266
La RiojaArgentina 7,6514,754
LaboulayeArgentina 8,2205,108
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9336,173
Las LomitasArgentina 7,2404,499
Malarg EArgentina 8,3035,159
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9465,559
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,7385,430
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,0825,022
MendozaArgentina 8,0184,983
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,0134,980
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,9094,915
NeuquenArgentina 8,6965,404
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4055,223
OranArgentina 7,0004,350
ParanaArgentina 8,0134,979
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,8584,883
PehuajoArgentina 8,4335,240
PergaminoArgentina 8,2405,121
PigeArgentina 8,6155,353
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,9414,935
PosadasArgentina 7,6404,747
PresidenciaArgentina 7,4704,642
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,0034,973
Punta IndioArgentina 8,4675,262
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,9274,926
ReconquistaArgentina 7,7464,813
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,0965,031
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,0916,271
RivadaviaArgentina 7,1364,434
RosarioArgentina 8,1305,052
SaltaArgentina 7,1694,455
San AntonioArgentina 8,9285,548
San LuisArgentina 8,0855,024
San RafaelArgentina 8,2105,102
Santa RosaArgentina 8,4745,266
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,5074,665
SarmientoArgentina 9,4245,856
TrelewArgentina 9,1935,712
TucumanArgentina 7,3914,593
UshuaiaArgentina 10,4506,493
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,9554,943
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,7514,816
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,1485,063
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,2815,767
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,1245,048
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,02110,577
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,79011,676
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,81510,449
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,90710,506
AmberleyAustralia 15,4609,607
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,16810,047
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4119,577
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,14210,652
CairnsAustralia 15,3739,553
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,11510,014
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,24811,339
CedunaAustralia 17,32210,764
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9499,911
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,0679,984
Cobar MoAustralia 16,24710,096
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,3579,543
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,5629,670
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,52210,888
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,27610,114
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,11210,012
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,91710,512
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,0439,970
East SaleAustralia 16,38310,181
Esperance (po)Australia 18,40211,435
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,40111,435
EssendonAustralia 16,56210,292
ForrestAustralia 17,72811,016
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,13210,024
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,57311,541
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,33810,774
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,83510,462
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,45610,226
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,47110,236
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,7769,803
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,26211,349
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,45910,228
LavertonAustralia 16,57710,301
LearmonthAustralia 17,96111,161
LongreachAustralia 15,9399,905
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,9399,905
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,1099,389
Low HeadAustralia 16,48410,244
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3759,554
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,6879,748
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,58810,930
MeekatharraAustralia 18,14911,278
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,56610,294
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,55810,289
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,68610,369
Mount GambierAustralia 16,91410,510
Mount IsaAustralia 16,15010,036
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,2248,839
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8039,820
Nowra RanAustralia 15,9879,935
NuriootpaAustralia 16,96210,540
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,86011,098
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,93310,522
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,74911,651
Port HedlandAustralia 17,56710,917
RichmondAustralia 15,9129,888
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4109,576
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,8939,876
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,8869,872
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,48710,245
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,48710,245
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,1649,423
TibooburraAustralia 16,47710,239
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4569,605
WaggaAustralia 16,25910,103
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,92710,519
WilliamtownAustralia 15,7879,810
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9869,312
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,03911,209
WoomeraAustralia 17,01010,570
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,56110,291
GrazAustria 6,9904,344
InnsbruckAustria 6,7024,165
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9344,309
LinzAustria 6,8414,251
SalzburgAustria 6,7864,217
ViennaAustria 6,9824,339
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,7974,224
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,4275,858
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,6766,013
GancaAzerbaijan 9,3475,808
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,4275,858
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,3475,808
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,4703,399
LerwickUk 5,4693,399
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,4065,845
QubaAzerbaijan 9,4095,847
SakiAzerbaijan 9,3475,809
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,5845,956
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,4775,889
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,4245,856
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,4275,858
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,6025,967
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,3975,839
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,2815,768
Horta, FaialAzores 3,9762,471
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,2492,641
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,7412,325
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,568975
MuharraqBahrain 10,8236,726
ChittagongBangladesh 13,0578,114
DhakaBangladesh 12,8918,010
CharnocksBarbados 3,2632,027
BrestBelarus 7,2144,483
GomelBelarus 7,6054,726
GrodnoBelarus 7,1484,442
MinskBelarus 7,3264,553
MogilevBelarus 7,4574,634
VitebskBelarus 7,3824,587
BrusselsBelgium 6,0783,777
D’UccleBelgium 6,0783,777
OstendeBelgium 5,9673,708
Belize CityBelize 2,7121,685
BeninBenin 8,4755,266
BohiconBenin 8,3915,214
CotonouBenin 8,4755,266
KandiBenin 8,1935,091
NatitingouBenin 8,1155,043
ParakouBenin 8,2885,150
SaveBenin 8,3655,198
BermudaBermuda 1,187738
La PazBolivia 6,2143,861
Santa CruzBolivia 6,4333,997
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,3684,579
FrancistownBotswana 12,5227,782
MaunBotswana 12,0967,517
TshaneBotswana 12,2267,597
AimoresBrazil 7,4004,598
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,8404,251
AltamiraBrazil 5,2423,257
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,4593,392
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,5994,722
ApodiBrazil 6,2663,894
AracajuBrazil 6,7994,225
AracuaiBrazil 7,0944,408
AragarcasBrazil 6,5484,069
AraxaBrazil 7,1384,435
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,5654,080
BageBrazil 8,1145,042
BambuiBrazil 7,2224,488
BarbacenaBrazil 7,4474,627
BarbalhaBrazil 6,3293,933
BarcelosBrazil 4,6142,867
BarraBrazil 6,4724,022
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,8173,614
BarreirasBrazil 6,4834,028
BelémBrazil 5,2513,263
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,3074,541
BelterraBrazil 5,0643,147
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,2283,870
Bom JesusBrazil 7,9444,937
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,6724,146
BrasiliaBrazil 6,7104,170
BrevesBrazil 5,1713,213
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,5324,681
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,6994,784
CabroboBrazil 6,4404,002
CaceresBrazil 6,3813,965
CaetiteBrazil 6,7904,219
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,5304,058
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,9434,314
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,3964,596
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,5164,671
Campos SalesBrazil 6,2353,875
CanavieirasBrazil 7,1404,437
CaparaoBrazil 7,4634,637
CapinopolisBrazil 6,9394,312
CaratingaBrazil 7,3784,585
CaravelasBrazil 7,3234,550
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,7364,186
CarolinaBrazil 5,8833,656
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,5544,694
CataguasesBrazil 7,5104,667
CatalaoBrazil 6,9544,321
CatanduvaBrazil 7,2154,483
CaxiasBrazil 5,8623,643
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,9714,953
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4183,988
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,5024,662
ChapecoBrazil 7,7114,792
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,0083,733
CipoBrazil 6,7294,181
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,8873,658
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,2414,500
CordeiroBrazil 7,5894,716
CorrentinaBrazil 6,6244,116
CorumbaBrazil 6,7114,170
CoximBrazil 6,7324,183
CrateusBrazil 6,0463,757
CuiabaBrazil 6,3763,962
CuritibaBrazil 7,6464,751
DiamantinaBrazil 7,1554,446
DiamantinoBrazil 6,2433,879
DouradosBrazil 7,1264,428
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,6054,726
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,0755,018
EspinosaBrazil 6,8694,269
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4594,014
FloraniaBrazil 6,3713,959
FlorestaBrazil 6,4934,035
FlorianoBrazil 6,0623,767
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,8964,907
FormosaBrazil 6,7114,170
FortalezaBrazil 6,0443,756
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,4854,651
FrancaBrazil 7,2174,485
GaranhunsBrazil 6,6434,128
GoianiaBrazil 6,7454,191
GoiasBrazil 6,6314,121
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,2954,533
GrajauBrazil 5,7833,594
GuairaBrazil 7,3394,561
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,0663,769
GuaratingaBrazil 7,2104,481
IbiriteBrazil 7,3104,543
IguatuBrazil 6,2413,878
IlheusBrazil 7,0514,381
ImperatrizBrazil 5,7033,544
IndaialBrazil 7,8024,848
IpameriBrazil 6,8974,286
IraiBrazil 7,6994,784
IreceBrazil 6,5624,078
ItaberabaBrazil 6,7604,201
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,9833,097
ItaitubaBrazil 5,1923,227
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,1524,444
ItaperunaBrazil 7,5294,679
ItapevaBrazil 7,5094,666
ItirucuBrazil 6,8654,266
ItuacuBrazil 6,8364,248
IvinhemaBrazil 7,1624,451
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,3864,589
JacobinaBrazil 6,6284,118
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,1893,846
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,5844,092
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,9824,339
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,5174,671
LavrasBrazil 7,3904,592
LencoisBrazil 6,7104,170
LinharesBrazil 7,4424,625
LondrinaBrazil 7,3664,577
MacapaBrazil 4,9723,090
MacauBrazil 6,2913,910
MaceioBrazil 6,7664,204
MachadoBrazil 7,3944,595
ManausBrazil 4,9303,064
MarabaBrazil 5,6023,481
MaringaBrazil 7,3434,563
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,0363,129
Monte AzulBrazil 6,8844,278
Monte SantoBrazil 6,6224,115
MonteiroBrazil 6,5174,050
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,9904,344
Morada NovaBrazil 6,1783,839
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,5894,095
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,6064,726
ObidosBrazil 4,9673,087
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,6844,154
ParacatuBrazil 6,9024,289
ParanaBrazil 6,3873,969
ParanaguaBrazil 7,6844,775
ParanaibaBrazil 6,9824,339
ParintinsBrazil 4,9933,103
ParnaibaBrazil 5,7853,595
Passo FundoBrazil 7,8374,870
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,0584,386
PaulistanaBrazil 6,2993,914
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,5884,094
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,0494,380
PeixeBrazil 6,3053,918
PetrolinaBrazil 6,4554,011
PicosBrazil 6,1783,839
PiraiBrazil 7,5794,710
PirenopolisBrazil 6,6734,147
PompeuBrazil 7,1874,466
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,1314,431
Porto De MozBrazil 5,0923,164
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,6684,765
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,4343,377
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,0605,009
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,1683,833
PosseBrazil 6,6114,108
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,1323,811
RecifeBrazil 6,6674,143
RemansoBrazil 6,3893,970
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,4963,415
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,6404,748
Rio NegroBrazil 7,6984,784
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,8074,230
SalvadorBrazil 6,9124,295
Santa MariaBrazil 7,9524,941
SantaremBrazil 5,0523,140
SantosBrazil 7,6084,727
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,3494,566
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,6013,481
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,3423,941
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,9214,922
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,7764,832
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,4764,646
Sao LuisBrazil 5,5853,471
Sao MateusBrazil 7,3854,589
São PauloBrazil 7,5514,692
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,3074,541
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,3923,351
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,5754,086
SerrinhaBrazil 6,7554,198
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,2464,503
SobralBrazil 5,9293,684
SoureBrazil 5,1753,216
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,3953,974
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,3675,199
SurubimBrazil 6,5974,099
TaguatingaBrazil 6,4384,000
TarauacaBrazil 5,2633,270
TauaBrazil 6,1393,815
TefeBrazil 4,8283,000
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,2184,485
TeresinaBrazil 5,9133,674
TiriosBrazil 4,5232,810
TorresBrazil 8,0374,994
TracuateuaBrazil 5,2983,292
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,0764,397
TriunfoBrazil 6,4494,008
TucuruiBrazil 5,4123,363
TuriacuBrazil 5,4443,383
UaupesBrazil 4,3962,732
UbatubaBrazil 7,6114,729
UberabaBrazil 7,1154,421
VassourasBrazil 7,5664,702
VicosaBrazil 7,4394,623
VitoriaBrazil 7,5184,672
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,9684,330
Ze DocaBrazil 5,6293,498
BurgasBulgaria 8,0585,007
LomBulgaria 7,6944,781
PlevenBulgaria 7,8104,854
PlovdivBulgaria 7,9004,909
SadovoBulgaria 7,9144,918
SandanskiBulgaria 7,8394,872
SofiaBulgaria 7,7774,833
VarnaBulgaria 8,0414,997
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,7274,801
BurundiBurundi 11,4757,131
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,3948,945
SiemreapCambodia 14,1918,818
BatouriCameroon 9,6415,991
DoualaCameroon 9,2735,762
GarouaCameroon 9,2175,728
MamfeCameroon 9,1155,664
MarouaCameroon 9,2155,726
NgaoundereCameroon 9,3715,823
NkoundjaCameroon 9,2465,746
YaoundeCameroon 9,4395,865
YokoCameroon 9,3925,837
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,8792,410
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,8352,383
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8082,988
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,8161,128
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8603,020
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,6641,034
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7121,064
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,086675
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,8162,371
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,1331,947
Banff, AbCanada 3,4062,117
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 920572
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,0961,303
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,2051,992
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0941,301
Blue River, BcCanada 3,6742,283
Bonavista, NfCanada 785488
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,4402,759
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3061,433
Broadview, SkCanada 2,4981,553
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2482,018
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,2702,653
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,1411,330
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,1352,570
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,8842,414
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,2992,050
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,7972,359
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,0852,539
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1911,983
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3152,060
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4841,544
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,4832,786
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,3052,675
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,4752,781
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,1271,322
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,5352,197
Chapais, QcCanada 1,199745
Charlo, NbCanada 1,217757
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,259782
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,262785
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,0952,545
Chatham, NbCanada 1,179732
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,9011,802
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6781,043
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,8171,129
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,5801,603
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,3202,684
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5212,188
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,1411,952
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,179733
Comox, BcCanada 4,0602,523
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,7062,303
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8551,774
Coronation, AbCanada 3,1451,954
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,4042,115
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,8521,151
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3651,470
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,7872,353
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,4132,742
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,7991,118
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3052,054
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,118695
Dryden, OnCanada 1,8461,147
Earlton, OnCanada 1,011628
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,3162,061
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,3172,061
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,3182,062
Edson, AbCanada 3,5092,180
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,2602,647
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,0361,887
Estevan, SkCanada 2,4861,545
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,3782,721
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5812,847
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6621,654
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,3662,092
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2802,038
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9962,483
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,2061,992
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0062,489
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,4692,156
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,8312,381
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,6172,247
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,030640
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,032641
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7851,731
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,9631,220
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,4111,498
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,9792,472
Golden, BcCanada 3,5052,178
Goose, NfCanada 1,9401,206
Gore Bay, OnCanada 985612
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,6952,296
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,065662
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,411877
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,8503,014
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,135705
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,152716
Hamilton, OnCanada 621386
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,9421,207
Harrow, OnCanada 748465
Hay River, NtCanada 3,6972,298
Hope, BcCanada 3,8152,371
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5662,837
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1761,352
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,7482,950
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,7851,731
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,6042,861
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,1931,984
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,7432,326
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,300808
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,301808
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,6642,277
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9411,206
Kingston, OnCanada 596370
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,0353,129
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,0222,499
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,1761,352
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 747464
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8731,786
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,270789
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,0002,486
Langara, BcCanada 4,5952,856
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,7741,102
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,1901,982
London, OnCanada 683425
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3252,066
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,7461,706
Lytton, BcCanada 3,8222,375
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,3222,064
Maniwaki, QcCanada 816507
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,0151,874
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,7772,968
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,3162,682
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,0491,895
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,9902,479
Moncton, NbCanada 1,155718
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,197744
Montreal, QuebecCanada 736458
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 726451
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,6981,677
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,435892
Morden, MbCanada 2,1501,336
Muskoka, OnCanada 752468
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1821,356
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,9932,481
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,6201,006
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,6101,000
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3822,723
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,9561,837
North Bay, OnCanada 895556
Ottawa (airport)Canada 705438
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 704437
Peace River, AbCanada 3,6312,257
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,3922,108
Penticton, BcCanada 3,6782,286
Petawawa, OnCanada 796495
Peterborough, OnCanada 645401
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,8191,130
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,0642,525
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,593990
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,2302,629
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1941,364
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,8101,746
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9182,435
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4262,750
Princeton, BcCanada 2,5271,570
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,1042,550
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 915568
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,8992,423
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,3102,057
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9851,233
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,6391,640
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6421,642
Resolute, NtCanada 4,1042,550
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,5862,229
Roberval, QcCanada 1,081672
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,362846
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,0351,886
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,027638
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,5202,809
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3322,071
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,207750
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8361,763
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,137706
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,8611,157
Scott, SkCanada 2,9801,852
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,424885
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,139708
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 766476
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,9103,051
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,8451,147
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,8151,128
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,4442,140
Smithers, BcCanada 4,2162,620
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,6881,049
Summerside, PeCanada 1,230764
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,8431,767
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,8521,772
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,457905
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5652,215
Terrace, BcCanada 4,3052,675
Teslin, YtCanada 4,5822,847
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,5751,600
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,4692,156
Thompson, MbCanada 2,5171,564
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,548962
Timmins, OnCanada 1,180733
Tofino, BcCanada 4,1272,564
Toronto, OntarioCanada 632393
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 648403
Trenton, OnCanada 607377
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9961,240
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,423885
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,2732,034
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,032641
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9382,447
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,2252,004
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,1401,951
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,9582,460
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,9842,476
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,6691,037
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 669416
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3662,713
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,7142,929
Wiarton, OnCanada 814506
Windsor, OnCanada 763474
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1291,323
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,6591,652
Yarmouth, NsCanada 916569
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7062,303
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,5271,570
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,5663,459
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,4633,395
SalCape Verde 5,5923,475
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,0036,216
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9526,184
AbecheChad 9,5375,927
FayaChad 9,1085,660
MoundouChad 9,5015,904
N’DjamenaChad 9,1655,695
AntofagastaChile 6,9604,325
AricaChile 6,3963,974
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4485,871
ChicoChile 9,5225,917
ChillanChile 8,4105,226
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,4295,238
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,4004,598
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4085,846
Curico-General FreireChile 8,2345,117
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,6404,126
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1825,084
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6336,607
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,6734,768
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8545,502
ParronChile 8,1595,070
Puerto AysenChile 9,3885,834
Puerto MonttChile 8,9465,559
Punta ArenasChile 10,2386,362
QuinteroChile 8,0204,984
SantiagoChile 8,0745,017
SewellChile 8,1405,058
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,6515,376
ValdiviaChile 8,7645,446
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7515,438
VallenarChile 7,5754,707
ValparaisoChile 8,0164,981
AltaiChina 10,2276,355
BeijingChina 11,1636,937
ChangchunChina 10,5776,573
ChangduChina 12,1737,564
ChangshaChina 12,4937,763
ChengduChina 12,2647,621
ChongqingChina 12,3977,703
DuianChina 11,6127,216
ErlianChina 10,7986,710
GanzhouChina 12,7287,909
GuangzhouChina 13,0418,104
HaikouChina 13,4328,347
HailarChina 10,0966,274
HamiChina 10,8446,739
HetanChina 11,1696,941
JiuquanChina 11,2326,979
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8156,720
KashiChina 10,8046,714
KunmingChina 12,8938,012
LanzhouChina 11,6647,248
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,2467,610
NanchangChina 12,4147,714
NanjingChina 11,9937,452
NanningChina 13,1548,174
PingbianChina 12,1497,550
QingdaoChina 11,5217,159
QiqiharChina 10,2286,356
RuoqiangChina 11,1706,941
ShanghaiChina 12,0237,471
ShantouChina 12,9718,060
ShenyangChina 10,8456,739
TaiyuanChina 11,4617,122
TaoyuanChina 12,6967,889
TengchongChina 12,8547,987
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,6466,615
Xi’AnChina 11,8547,367
XichangChina 12,5717,812
YanjiChina 10,5836,576
YichangChina 12,2377,604
YinchuanChina 11,4007,084
YiningChina 10,4906,519
ZhengzhouChina 11,7707,314
ZhijiangChina 12,6107,836
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2542,644
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1852,601
AraucaColombia 3,5772,223
BarranquillaColombia 3,1271,943
Benito SalasColombia 4,0072,490
BogotáColombia 3,8152,371
Camilo DazaColombia 3,4632,152
El CaranoColombia 3,7052,302
Las GaviotasColombia 3,8532,394
MatecanaColombia 3,8022,362
PeralesColombia 3,8442,389
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7282,317
Rafael NunezColombia 3,1751,973
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,0111,871
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1001,926
VanguardiaColombia 3,8762,409
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,8283,000
YariguiesColombia 3,5582,211
MoroniComoros 13,2538,235
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,3532,084
LimonCosta Rica 3,3252,066
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,3732,096
San JoseCosta Rica 3,3562,085
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,0404,375
DubrovnikCroatia 7,4174,609
SibenikCroatia 7,2024,476
SplitCroatia 7,2524,507
ZagrebCroatia 7,0914,406
CamagueyCuba 1,9771,228
CasablancaCuba 1,8931,176
HavanaCuba 1,9141,189
WillemstadCuraçao 3,0391,888
FamagustaCyprus 9,0115,600
LarnacaCyprus 9,0085,598
LimassolCyprus 8,9825,582
NicosiaCyprus 8,9655,571
BrnoCzech Republic 6,9554,322
ChebCzech Republic 6,6334,122
MosnovCzech Republic 7,0154,359
PragueCzech Republic 6,7504,195
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6876,641
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5286,542
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3526,433
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8947,391
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2596,997
CopenhagenDenmark 6,3843,967
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,5534,072
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,1523,823
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,1113,798
MarstalDenmark 6,3013,915
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,3953,974
OdenseDenmark 6,2753,899
RandersDenmark 6,2093,858
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,5314,059
StudsgårdDenmark 6,1583,826
TønderDenmark 6,1993,852
TylstrupDenmark 6,1753,837
TystofteDenmark 6,3323,935
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,2273,870
VestervigDenmark 6,0973,789
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,5077,151
Melville HallDominica 2,9321,822
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,1861,359
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,2661,408
AzuaDominican Republic 2,3151,439
BaniDominican Republic 2,3491,460
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,3431,456
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,3101,436
CabreraDominican Republic 2,2091,373
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,2731,413
CotuiDominican Republic 2,2631,406
DajabonDominican Republic 2,1801,355
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,3181,441
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,2801,417
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,3241,444
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,2021,369
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,3191,441
HigueyDominican Republic 2,3481,459
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,2771,415
ImbertDominican Republic 2,1811,356
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,2501,398
JimaniDominican Republic 2,3181,441
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,3631,468
La VegaDominican Republic 2,2441,394
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,3441,457
LuperonDominican Republic 2,1611,343
MichesDominican Republic 2,2991,428
MocaDominican Republic 2,2241,382
MoncionDominican Republic 2,2081,372
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,1501,336
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,3011,430
NaguaDominican Republic 2,2391,391
NeybaDominican Republic 2,3091,435
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,3531,462
PimentelDominican Republic 2,2551,401
PoloDominican Republic 2,3541,463
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,1831,356
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,2691,410
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,2051,370
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,2371,390
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,3561,464
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,2831,419
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,2271,384
SamanaDominican Republic 2,2691,410
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,3341,451
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,2261,383
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,3171,440
San JuanDominican Republic 2,2761,414
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,3671,471
SanchezDominican Republic 2,2621,406
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,2131,375
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,1991,366
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,3401,454
TamayoDominican Republic 2,3201,442
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,3081,434
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,2591,404
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,1701,348
YamasaDominican Republic 2,3001,429
YasicaDominican Republic 2,1961,365
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1805,083
CanarEcuador 4,6382,882
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6042,861
IzobambaEcuador 4,3922,729
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3572,707
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,8052,986
MilagroEcuador 4,5962,856
OtavaloEcuador 4,3242,687
PichilingueEcuador 4,4822,785
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4872,788
PuyoEcuador 4,5142,805
QuitoEcuador 4,3702,715
RumipambaEcuador 4,4652,775
San GabrielEcuador 4,2792,659
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,0205,605
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2985,778
AswanEgypt 9,7646,067
AsyutEgypt 9,4015,842
BahariyaEgypt 9,1495,685
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2575,753
CairoEgypt 9,2045,720
DabaaEgypt 8,9225,544
DakhlaEgypt 9,3595,816
El ArishEgypt 9,3065,783
El TorEgypt 9,5075,908
FarafraEgypt 9,1725,700
HelwanEgypt 9,2185,728
HurguadaEgypt 9,5915,960
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2295,735
KhargaEgypt 9,4815,892
KosseirEgypt 9,7076,032
LuxorEgypt 9,6285,983
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,8115,476
MinyaEgypt 9,3035,781
Port-SaidEgypt 9,1785,703
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,4845,894
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,5785,952
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,3375,802
SalloumEgypt 8,6465,373
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,8315,488
SohagEgypt 9,4875,895
St. KatrineEgypt 9,5015,904
TahrirEgypt 9,1135,663
TantaEgypt 9,1255,670
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1801,976
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1361,949
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1411,952
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1381,950
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,2075,721
AsmaraEritrea 10,8906,767
AssabEritrea 11,3547,056
MassawaEritrea 10,9056,776
TallinEstonia 6,8494,256
TartuEstonia 7,0054,353
VilsandiEstonia 6,7634,202
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,3657,063
GonderEthiopia 10,9866,827
NegeleEthiopia 11,7047,273
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2226,352
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,1483,199
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,0993,169
Laucala BayFiji 12,6747,876
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,7347,913
NandiFiji 12,7347,913
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5917,824
HelsinkiFinland 6,8084,231
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,8174,236
JoensuuFinland 6,8984,287
JokioinenFinland 6,7204,176
JyvskylFinland 6,7384,187
KajaaniFinland 6,7244,178
KuopioFinland 6,8004,225
KuusamoFinland 6,6924,159
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9284,305
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,5794,088
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,6184,113
OuluFinland 6,5924,096
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5204,051
TampereFinland 6,6994,163
TurkuFinland 6,6764,148
VaasaFinland 6,5284,056
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,7964,223
BiarritzFrance 5,9603,704
BordeauxFrance 5,9653,707
BrestFrance 5,5643,458
CaenFrance 5,8153,613
ChateaurouxFrance 6,0563,763
DijonFrance 6,2743,899
GourdonFrance 6,1203,803
GrenobleFrance 6,4153,986
Le MansFrance 5,9063,670
LilleFrance 6,0043,731
LyonFrance 6,3323,935
MarseilleFrance 6,4594,014
MontpellierFrance 6,3613,953
NancyFrance 6,2903,909
NantesFrance 5,8083,609
NiceFrance 6,5934,097
ParisFrance 6,0203,741
PerpignanFrance 6,3203,927
StrasbourgFrance 6,3913,971
ToulonFrance 6,5274,056
ToulouseFrance 6,1693,834
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,4312,753
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,4672,776
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,4322,754
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,5532,829
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,2822,661
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,5425,308
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,0556,248
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,0536,247
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,3325,799
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,3025,780
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,3695,822
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3806,450
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,63010,955
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,04710,593
BitamGabon 9,5585,939
CocobeachGabon 9,4715,885
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,9986,213
LambarnGabon 9,6465,994
LastourvilleGabon 9,8696,132
LibrevilleGabon 9,4945,900
MakokouGabon 9,7846,080
MayumbaGabon 9,8726,134
MitzicGabon 9,6535,999
MkamboGabon 9,8446,117
MoandaGabon 9,9666,193
MouilaGabon 9,7946,086
Port-GentilGabon 9,5175,914
TchibanGabon 9,8636,129
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6802,908
BanjulGambia 6,3563,950
SukhumiGeorgia 8,8465,497
TbilisiGeorgia 9,1855,708
BerlinGermany 6,5754,086
BrockenGermany 6,4394,001
CologneGermany 6,2423,879
DresdenGermany 6,6684,144
ErfurtGermany 6,4984,038
EssenGermany 6,2243,868
FichtelbergGermany 6,6514,133
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,3883,970
GeisenheimGermany 6,3493,945
GorlitzGermany 6,7414,189
HamburgGermany 6,3213,928
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,3203,927
HannoverGermany 6,3513,947
HelgolandGermany 6,1693,834
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,6534,134
KarlsruheGermany 6,4223,991
KasselGermany 6,3873,969
KonstanzGermany 6,5374,062
LeipzigGermany 6,5704,082
LindenbergGermany 6,6384,125
MagdeburgGermany 6,4854,030
MunichGermany 6,6804,151
MünsterGermany 6,2423,879
NeustrelitzGermany 6,5204,052
NurembergGermany 6,5774,087
NurnbergGermany 6,5744,085
PotsdamGermany 6,5644,079
RostockGermany 6,4233,991
SchleswigGermany 6,2563,888
StuttgartGermany 6,4854,030
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,2733,898
ZugspitzeGermany 6,6704,145
AccraGhana 8,3075,162
KumasiGhana 8,1065,037
TamaleGhana 7,9814,959
GibraltarGibraltar 5,9913,723
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,0645,011
AthensGreece 8,1015,034
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,1215,046
ChiosGreece 8,2475,125
CorfuGreece 7,7304,803
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,7604,822
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,3855,211
IoanninaGreece 7,7884,840
KalamataGreece 8,0434,998
KerkiraGreece 7,7304,803
Kythira IslandGreece 8,1665,074
LamiaGreece 7,9534,942
LarissaGreece 7,9044,912
LemnosGreece 8,0715,015
LimnosGreece 8,0805,021
MethoniGreece 8,0354,993
MilosGreece 8,2405,120
MitiliniGreece 8,2315,115
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,2255,111
NaxosGreece 8,2805,145
PatrasGreece 7,9454,937
RhodesGreece 8,5175,292
SamosGreece 8,3465,186
Skiros IslandGreece 8,0925,028
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,2995,157
ThessalonikiGreece 7,8854,900
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,0404,996
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,9174,920
AasiaatGreenland 3,5622,213
AmmassalikGreenland 3,7902,355
AputiteqGreenland 4,1152,557
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9673,086
FrederikshbGreenland 3,0811,915
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3792,100
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6492,268
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6122,866
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6482,267
JulianehbGreenland 3,1331,947
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4582,149
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6092,864
NanortalikGreenland 3,1311,946
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,1901,982
NordGreenland 5,2253,247
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,1861,980
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1852,600
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,2212,002
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4622,151
UpernavikGreenland 3,8962,421
UummannaqGreenland 3,7602,336
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,8481,770
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,8501,771
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1071,931
BokeGuinea 6,6814,152
ConakryGuinea 6,8794,274
FaranahGuinea 7,0904,406
KankanGuinea 7,1904,468
KindiaGuinea 6,9084,293
KissidougouGuinea 7,1904,468
LabeGuinea 6,8694,268
MacentaGuinea 7,3024,537
MamouGuinea 6,9534,321
NzerekoreGuinea 7,4604,636
SiguiriGuinea 7,1294,430
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,5514,071
GeorgetownGuyana 3,9592,460
TimehriGuyana 3,9862,477
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,3071,434
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,8074,851
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,9454,937
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,8474,876
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,0224,985
Midway IslandHawaii 9,0435,619
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,8534,880
CatacamasHonduras 2,8851,793
CholutecaHonduras 3,0961,924
La CeibaHonduras 2,8341,761
La MesaHonduras 2,9071,806
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,7811,728
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,0111,871
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,0221,878
TelaHonduras 2,8611,778
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1318,160
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1328,160
BudapestHungary 7,1944,471
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,2104,480
DebrecenHungary 7,3624,575
KeszthelyHungary 7,1224,426
MiskolcHungary 7,2704,518
PecsHungary 7,2304,493
SzegedHungary 7,3384,560
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,0544,383
AkureyriIceland 4,6222,872
DalatangiIceland 4,8212,996
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,7332,941
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,5862,850
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7322,941
ReykhólarIceland 4,4322,754
ReykjavíkIceland 4,4102,740
StykkisholmurIceland 4,3972,733
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,4712,778
AgraIndia 12,1437,546
AhmedabadIndia 12,3367,666
AkolaIndia 12,7667,933
AllahabadIndia 12,4517,737
AmritsarIndia 11,5667,187
BangaloreIndia 13,5748,435
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,1478,170
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,1318,160
BikanerIndia 11,8717,377
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,6858,504
CherrapunjiIndia 12,7397,916
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,7397,916
DaltonganjIndia 12,6747,876
DarbhangaIndia 12,5027,769
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5517,799
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5507,799
DumkaIndia 12,7427,918
DwarkaIndia 12,2357,603
GoaIndia 13,1458,168
GuwahatiIndia 12,6437,857
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,1588,176
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5107,774
JagdalpurIndia 13,1288,158
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,9568,051
KotaIndia 12,2657,621
KozhikodeIndia 13,6618,489
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4057,087
LudhianaIndia 11,6857,261
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4548,361
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9617,433
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,7587,928
MusulipatnamIndia 13,3958,324
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8077,958
New DelhiIndia 11,9667,436
PambanIndia 14,0218,713
PuneIndia 12,8437,981
SagarIndia 12,5127,775
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3157,031
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,9938,695
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,9938,695
VeravalIndia 12,4427,732
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3168,275
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,4459,598
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,6489,724
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,36110,167
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,31710,140
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,0779,369
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,8509,228
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2389,469
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,1239,397
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7569,791
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,6589,730
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,6039,074
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,35810,165
AbadanIran 10,3236,415
ArakIran 10,1026,277
BabolsarIran 10,0356,236
Bandar AbbasIran 11,0896,891
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,7926,085
Bandar LengehIran 11,0596,872
BirjandIran 10,7336,669
BushehrIran 10,6026,588
ChahbaharIran 11,5097,152
DezfulIran 10,1736,322
EsfahanIran 10,3486,430
IranshahrIran 11,3367,044
KermanIran 10,8506,742
KermanshahIran 9,9216,165
Khoram AbadIran 10,0666,255
MashhadIran 10,4416,488
OroomiehIran 9,5215,917
RamsarIran 9,9096,157
RashtIran 9,8146,098
SemnanIran 10,1776,324
ShahroudIran 10,1866,330
ShirazIran 10,6616,625
TabrizIran 9,5585,939
TeheranIran 10,0516,246
YazdIran 10,5516,556
ZahedanIran 11,1366,920
ZanjanIran 9,8036,092
BaghdadIraq 9,8336,110
BasraIraq 10,2776,386
BelmulletIreland 5,0443,134
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,2033,233
ClaremorrisIreland 5,1193,181
ClonesIreland 5,2253,247
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,1453,197
CorkIreland 5,1883,224
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,1903,225
DublinIreland 5,3023,295
KilkennyIreland 5,2523,264
Malin HeadIreland 5,1943,228
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,3253,309
ShannonIreland 5,1433,196
ValentiaIreland 5,0693,150
EilatIsrael 9,4995,903
HaifaIsrael 9,2565,752
JerusalemIsrael 9,3435,806
Tel AvivIsrael 9,3115,786
AlbengaItaly 6,6394,126
AlgheroItaly 6,8274,242
AmendolaItaly 7,3164,546
AnconaItaly 7,0434,377
ArezzoItaly 6,9344,309
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,4144,607
BergamoItaly 6,6694,144
BolognaItaly 6,8394,250
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,7414,189
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,4434,625
BrindisiItaly 7,5274,677
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,9594,325
CameriItaly 6,6044,104
CampobassoItaly 7,2394,498
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,9714,332
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,0014,351
Cape FrascaItaly 6,8874,280
Cape MeleItaly 6,6474,131
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,3734,582
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,5104,667
CerviaItaly 6,9244,303
CiampinoItaly 7,0774,398
Cimone MountainItaly 6,8154,235
Cisa PassItaly 6,7464,192
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,0114,356
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,7924,220
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,5624,699
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,5654,701
DecimomannuItaly 6,9474,317
DobbiacoItaly 6,7884,218
FalconaraItaly 7,0324,370
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,8704,269
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,3084,541
FonniItaly 6,9264,304
FrontoneItaly 6,9934,346
FrosinoneItaly 7,1374,435
GelaItaly 7,4704,642
GenoaItaly 6,6724,146
GhediItaly 6,7224,177
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,4484,628
GrazzaniseItaly 7,2264,491
GrossetoItaly 6,9164,298
GrottaglieItaly 7,4964,658
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,8784,274
GuidoniaItaly 7,0774,398
IstranaItaly 6,8354,247
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,4434,625
LatinaItaly 7,1154,421
LatronicoItaly 7,4224,612
LecceItaly 7,5654,701
M. CalamitaItaly 6,8704,269
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,4654,639
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,5014,661
MilanItaly 6,6514,133
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,6034,103
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,9444,315
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,2524,506
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,9044,290
PadovaItaly 6,8334,246
Paganella MountainItaly 6,7374,186
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,3414,562
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,3214,549
PantelleriaItaly 7,3164,546
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7564,198
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,9644,328
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,0014,350
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,1564,447
PiacenzaItaly 6,7094,169
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,8204,238
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,9134,296
Ponza IslandItaly 7,1544,446
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,3754,583
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,0764,397
PrizziItaly 7,3734,581
RadicofaniItaly 6,9594,324
Resia PassItaly 6,6724,146
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9584,324
RivoltoItaly 6,8844,278
Rolle PassItaly 6,7814,214
RomeItaly 7,0634,389
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,0534,383
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,9204,300
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,6264,117
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,3224,550
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,6064,726
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,7704,207
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,8434,252
Scuro MountainItaly 7,4954,658
SigonellaItaly 7,5024,662
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,4884,653
TarvisioItaly 6,8924,283
TermoliItaly 7,2384,498
TorinoItaly 6,5634,078
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,5494,069
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,2914,531
TrevicoItaly 7,3104,543
TrevisoItaly 6,8424,252
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,9484,317
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,5574,074
UdineItaly 6,8924,283
Ustica IslandItaly 7,2964,534
VeniceItaly 6,8614,263
VeronaItaly 6,7654,204
VicenzaItaly 6,8024,227
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,0354,372
ViterboItaly 7,0044,353